IPL POINTS TABLE

  TeamPWDLNRNRRPTS
CHECHE107030+0.94814
RAJRAJ116032+0.14114
BANBLR105041+1.10111
KOLKOL105041+0.36711
MUMMUM105050-0.19610
DELDEL104060-0.1118
HYDHYD94050-0.1328
PUNMOH102080-1.8524
P
: Played,
W
: Won,
D
: Drawn,
L
: Lost,
NR
: No Result,
NRR
: Net Run Rate,

PTS
: Points

Top performers

  • Leading run scorer

    A Rahane - 430 runs

  • Leading wicket taker

    A Nehra - 17 wickets

  • Maximum number of catches

    D Bravo - 9 catches

  • Highest team total

    BLR 226 - vs. MOH

Matches